SurnameForenameASA Reg. No.Date of Birth
RobinsonJim5499
ShoebridgePhil672
La ToucheTim1938
Chris DuckerChris673
Andy OggAndy1730
Roger ChapmanRoger283801
MilnerClive45369
GarlandMichael9946
BancroftJames96
AuburnChris718325
Gaskell-TaylorHugh220748
MooreStuart762607
LiquoriceRobin4709292
PottsJulian811083
SmithGary9278
PentreathSteve893492
RoseAndy7668
HolterJames846913
BancroftEd9552512003
SmithConnor12283562002
CruttendenJohnny11026292003
McNabBen8104162003
AshworthJoe9132792004
SellerJames12433982004
VoisinBailey13824022003
AngusThomas429627
BentleyThomas305347
BancroftMichael11164772004
HawkinsJonnieTo be supplied